Reserve Division One

Season

Winners

Runners-Up

1999-00 Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves  Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
2000-01 Not Completed  
2001-02 Enniskillen Town United Reserves  Kevlin United Reserves
2002-03 Enniskillen Town United Reserves  Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves
2003-04 Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves  Tummery Athletic Reserves
2004-05 Enniskillen Town United Reserves  Killen Rangers Reserves
2005-06 Enniskillen Town United Reserves  Lisbellaw United Reserves
2006-07 NFC Kesh Reserves  Strathory Harps Reserves
2007-08 Strathroy Harps Reserves  Lisbellaw United Reserves
2008-09 Enniskillen Town United Reserves  
2009-10 Enniskillen Town United Reserves  Lisbellaw United Reserves
2010-11 Lisbellaw United Reserves (after play-off) Killen Rangers Reserves
2011-12 Lisbellaw United Reserves Strathroy Harps Reserves
2012-13 Strathroy Harps Reserves Lisbellaw United Reserves
2013-14 Strathroy Harps Reserves Lisbellaw United Reserves
2014-15 Strathroy Harps Reserves Enniskillen Town United Reserves
2015-16 Tummery Athletic Reserves Lisbellaw United Reserves
2016-17 Tummery Athletic Reserves Killen Rangers Reserves

Reserve Division Two

Season

Winners

Runners-Up

1999-00 Enniskillen Town United Colts  Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves
2000-01 Not Completed  
2001-02 Tummery Athletic Reserves  Sperrin Athletic Reserves
2002-03 Killen Rangers Reserves  Clabby Strollers Reserves
2003-04 Shelbourne Reserves  Mountjoy United Reserves
2004-05 Lisbellaw United Reserves  Beragh Swifts Reserves
2005-06 Dunbreen Rovers Reserves  Strathroy Harps Reserves
2006-07 Ardstraw Reserves  Omagh Hospitals Reserves
2007-08 Omagh United Reserves  Shelbourne Reserves
2008-09 Irvinestown Wanderers Reserves  Glebe United Reserves
2009-10 Enniskillen Rangers Reserves  Enniskillen Santos Reserves
2010-11 Beragh Swifts Reserves  Fintona Swifts Reserves
2011-12 Shelbourne Reserves Churchtown Reserves
2012-13 Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves NFC Kesh Reserves
2013-14 Tummery Athletic Reserves Dunbreen Rovers Reserves
2014-15 Strule United Reserves Beragh Swifts Reserves
2015-16 Maguiresbridge Reserves Enniskillen Rangers Reserves
2016-17 Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves Mountjoy United Reserves

Reserve Division Three

Season

Winners

Runners-Up

1999-00 Tummery Athletic Reserves  Lisbellaw United III
2000-01 Not Completed  
2001-02 NFC Kesh III  Irvinestown Wanderers Colts
2002-03 Shelbourne Reserves  Enniskillen Swifts Reserves
2003-04 Lisnarick Reserves  Lisbellaw United III
2004-05 Strathroy Harps Reserves  Drumquin Rovers Reserves
2005-06 Barrowfield Reserves  Omagh Hospitals Reserves
2006-07 Spamount Swifts Reserves  Lisbellaw United III
2007-08 Glebe United Reserves  Enniskillen Town United Colts
2008-09 Enniskillen Santos Reserves  Fivemiletown United Colts
2009-10 Clabby Strollers Reserves  Dunbreen Rovers Reserves
2010-11 Spamount Swifts Reserves  Orchard Farm Reserves
2011-12 Maguiresbridge Reserves Dergview III
2012-13 Dunbreen Rovers Reserves Omagh Hospitals Reserves
2013-14 Killen Rangers III Strule United Reserves
2014-15 Magheraveely Reserves Drumquin United Reserves
2015-16 NFC Kesh III Mountjoy United Reserves
2016-17 Mountjoy United III Dergview III