Season

Winners

Runners-Up

1904-05 St. Michael’s Hall Celtic  Enniskillen Corinthians
1905-06 St. Michael’s Hall Celtic  
1906-07 Sligo Athletic  
1907-08 St. Michael’s Hall Celtic  
1908-09 St. Michael’s Hall Celtic  
1909-10 St. Michael’s Hall Celtic  
1910-11 Clones Celtic  
1911-12 R Irish Fusiliers (Cavan)  
1912-13 Irvinestown Wanderers  
1913-14    
1914-15    
1915-16    
1916-17    
1917-18    
1918-19    
1919-20 Omagh Wanderers  Enniskillen Corinthians
1920-21 Enniskillen Corinthians  
1921-22 Omagh Wanderers  
1922-23 Enniskillen Corinthians  
1923-24 Fermanagh Constabulary  
1924-25 Melvin United  
1925-26 Ballinamallard  
1926-27 Enniskillen Corinthians  
1927-28 Enniskillen Corinthians  
1928-29 Enniskillen Corinthians  Enniskillen Celtic (play-off)
1929-30 R Inniskilling + R Irish Fusiliers  Enniskillen G.N.R.
1930-31 Enniskillen GNR  
1931-32 Omagh United Omagh Depot  
1932-33 Omagh Depot  
1933-34 Omagh Depot  
1934-35 Enniskillen Corinthians  Enniskillen Celtic
1935-36 Enniskillen Corinthians  Enniskillen Celtic (play-off)
1936-37 Omagh Depot  Eniskillen Corinthians
1937-38    
1938-39 R U C Depot  Omagh United
1939-40 R U C Depot  Enniskillen Corinthians
1940-41 8th Foresters  
1941-42 Enniskillen Corinthians  
1942-43 R A F  
1943-44 R A F Killadeas  
1944-45 R A F Killadeas  
1945-46 R A F  
1946-47    
1947-48 I T C (Omagh)  Aston Villa (Omagh)
1948-49    
1949-50    
1950-51 Fivemiletown United  
1951-52 Fivemiletown United  Enniskillen Corinthians
1952-53 Enniskillen Corinthians  Fivemiletown
1953-54 Enniskillen Corinthians  
1954-55 Enniskillen Rangers  Enniskillen Corinthians
1955-56 Enniskillen Corinthians  Enniskillen Rangers
1956-57 Enniskillen Rangers  Enniskillen Corinthians (play-off)
1957-58 Ballinamallard  Enniskillen Rangers
1958-59 Enniskillen Rangers  Enniskillen Corinthians
1959-60 Brookeborough  Enniskillen Corinthians
1960-61 Brookeborough  
1961-62 Enniskillen Rangers  
1962-63 Enniskillen Rangers  Lisbellaw
1963-64 Enniskillen Rangers  Enniskillen Corinthians
1964-65 Enniskillen Rangers  Enniskillen Corinthians
1965-66 Enniskillen Rangers  Omagh Celtic
1966-67 Omagh Celtic  Lisnarick
1967-68 Lisbellaw United  Enniskillen Rangers
1968-69 Lisbellaw United  Enniskillen Rangers
1969-70 Enniskillen Corinthians  
1970-71 Enniskillen Corinthians  Maguiresbridge
1971-72 Mourneview Celtic  Enniskillen Rangers
1972-73 Enniskillen Rangers  Irvinestown Wanderers
1973-74 Kevlin United  Enniskillen Rangers
1974-75 Kevlin United  Enniskillen Rangers
1975-76 Lisbellaw United  Dunbreen Rovers
1976-77 Enniskillen Rangers  Lisnarick
1977-78 Lisbellaw United  Dunbreen Rovers
1978-79 Lisbellaw United  Shelbourne
1979-80 Lisbellaw United Irvinestown Wanderers
1980-81 Lisbellaw United  Irvinestown Wanderers
1981-82 Enniskillen Rangers  Lisbellaw United
1982-83 Shelbourne  Enniskillen Rangers
1983-84 Shelbourne  Enniskillen Rangers
1984-85 Shelbourne  Enniskillen Rangers
1985-86 Victoria Bridge United  Irvinestown Wanderers
1986-87 Irvinestown Wanderers  Ballinamallard United
1987-88 Enniskillen Rangers  Irvinestown Wanderers
1988-89 Irvinestown Wanders  Enniskillen Rangers
1989-90 Enniskillen Rangers  Omagh Town Reserves
1990-91 Enniskillen Rangers  Enniskillen Town United
1991-92 Enniskillen Rangers (after play-off)  Shelbourne
1992-93 Shelbourne  Enniskillen Town United
1993-94 Dergview  Enniskillen Rangers
1994-95 Shelbourne  Ballinamallard United Reserves
1995-96 Dergview (after play-off series with Enniskillen Town United) Ballinamallard United Reserves
1996-97 Dergview  Ballinamallard United Reserves
1997-98 Ballinamallard United Reserves  Lisnaskea Rovers
1998-99 Enniskillen Rangers  Killen Rangers
1999-00 Dergview  Irvinestown Wanderers
2000-01 Not Completed  
2001-02 Ballinamallard Utd. Reserves  NFC Kesh/Enniskillen Rangers
2002-03 Shelbourne (After play-off)  Killen Rangers
2003-04 Lisnaskea Rovers  Kevlin United
2004-05 Enniskillen Town United  Irvinestown Wanderers
2005-06 Enniskillen Town United  Clabby Strollers
2006-07 Enniskillen Town United  NFC Kesh
2007-08 Enniskillen Town United  Lisbellaw United
2008-09 Enniskillen Town United  Lisbellaw United
2009-10 Lisbellaw United  Glebe United
2010-11 Lisbellaw United  Enniskillen Town United
2011-12 Lisbellaw United Enniskillen Town United
2012-13 Enniskillen Town United Lisbellaw United
2013-14 Strathroy Harps Enniskillen Town United
2014-15 Strathroy Harps Lisbellaw United
2015-16 Lisbellaw United Strathroy Harps
2016-17 Strathroy Harps Lisbellaw United