Reserve Division Two 2016-2017

Print

20/8/2016

20-08-2016 14:30
Mountjoy Utd Res
Mountjoy Utd Res
Mountjoy Utd Res1 : 1Lisnaskea Rovers Res
1:1
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res Lisnagirr Rd
20-08-2016 14:30
Lisnarick Reserves
Lisnarick Reserves
Lisnarick Reserves3 : 2Orchard Farm Reserves
3:2
Orchard Farm Reserves
Orchard Farm Reserves Byrne Park
20-08-2016 14:30
Lisbellaw United III
Lisbellaw United III
Lisbellaw United III0 : 6Strule United Reserves
0:6
Strule United Reserves
Strule United Reserves Taylor Park
20-08-2016 14:30
NFC Kesh III
NFC Kesh III
NFC Kesh III5 : 3Glebe United Res
5:3
Glebe United Res
Glebe United Res Mantlin Park

27/8/2016

27-08-2016 14:30
Strule United Reserves
Strule United Reserves
Strule United Reserves0 : 3Mountjoy Utd Res
0:3
Mountjoy Utd Res
Mountjoy Utd Res Donnellys Holm (Pitch 2)

3/9/2016

03-09-2016 14:30
NFC Kesh III
NFC Kesh III
NFC Kesh III1 : 8Lisnaskea Rovers Res
1:8
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res Mantlin Park
03-09-2016 14:30
Magheraveely Reserves
Magheraveely Reserves
Magheraveely Reserves6 : 1Orchard Farm Reserves
6:1
Orchard Farm Reserves
Orchard Farm Reserves Peace Link Centre
03-09-2016 14:30
Lisnarick Reserves
Lisnarick Reserves
Lisnarick Reserves1 : 0Strule United Reserves
1:0
Strule United Reserves
Strule United Reserves Byrne Park
03-09-2016 14:30
Lisbellaw United III
Lisbellaw United III
Lisbellaw United III0 : 3Mountjoy Utd Res
0:3
Mountjoy Utd Res
Mountjoy Utd Res Taylor Park
03-09-2016 14:30
Killen Rangers III
Killen Rangers III
Killen Rangers III3 : 1Glebe United Res
3:1
Glebe United Res
Glebe United Res Spamount Community Playing Fields (Pitch 2)

24/9/2016

24-09-2016 14:30
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res4 : 3Magheraveely Reserves
4:3
Magheraveely Reserves
Magheraveely Reserves Castle Park Centre (Grass Pitch)
24-09-2016 14:30
Glebe United Res
Glebe United Res
Glebe United Res0 : 5Lisbellaw United III
0:5
Lisbellaw United III
Lisbellaw United III Bellspark

1/10/2016

01-10-2016 14:30
Lisbellaw United III
Lisbellaw United III
Lisbellaw United III1 : 2Lisnarick Reserves
1:2
Lisnarick Reserves
Lisnarick Reserves Taylor Park
01-10-2016 14:30
Magheraveely Reserves
Magheraveely Reserves
Magheraveely Reserves1 : 1Strule United Reserves
1:1
Strule United Reserves
Strule United Reserves Peace Link Centre
01-10-2016 14:30
Killen Rangers III
Killen Rangers III
Killen Rangers III1 : 1Lisnaskea Rovers Res
1:1
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res Spamount Community Playing Fields (Pitch 2)

8/10/2016

08-10-2016 14:30
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res0 : 0Glebe United Res
0:0
Glebe United Res
Glebe United Res Castle Park Centre (Grass Pitch)
08-10-2016 14:30
Lisnarick Reserves
Lisnarick Reserves
Lisnarick Reserves6 : 2NFC Kesh III
6:2
NFC Kesh III
NFC Kesh III Byrne Park

15/10/2016

15-10-2016 14:30
Orchard Farm Reserves
Orchard Farm Reserves
Orchard Farm Reserves0 : 3Lisnaskea Rovers Res
0:3
Lisnaskea Rovers Res
Lisnaskea Rovers Res Orchard Park
15-10-2016 14:30
Glebe United Res
Glebe United Res
Glebe United Res5 : 2Strule United Reserves
5:2
Strule United Reserves
Strule United Reserves Bellspark

22/10/16

21-10-2016 20:00
NFC Kesh III
NFC Kesh III
NFC Kesh III1 : 2Magheraveely Reserves
1:2
Magheraveely Reserves
Magheraveely Reserves Mantlin Park
Page 1 of 5
Display20