Reserve Division Three 2016-2017

Print

20/8/2016

20-08-2016 14:30
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res4 : 2Fivemiletown Utd III
4:2
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III Bawnacre Centre (Grass Pitch)
20-08-2016 14:30
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves2 : 0Drumquin United Reserves
2:0
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 2)

27/8/2016

27-08-2016 14:30
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III1 : 8Mountfield Reserves
1:8
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves King Georges V Playing Fields (Pitch 1)

3/9/2016

03-09-2016 14:30
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves0 : 3Dunbreen Rovers III
0:3
Dunbreen Rovers III
Dunbreen Rovers III Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 2)
03-09-2016 14:30
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res3 : 2Mountjoy United III
3:2
Mountjoy United III
Mountjoy United III Bawnacre Centre (Grass Pitch)
03-09-2016 14:30
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves3 : 4Fivemiletown Utd III
3:4
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III Omagh Road

1/10/2016

01-10-2016 14:30
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III2 : 8Dunbreen Rovers III
2:8
Dunbreen Rovers III
Dunbreen Rovers III King Georges V Playing Fields (Pitch 1)
01-10-2016 14:30
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves0 : 10Mountjoy United III
0:10
Mountjoy United III
Mountjoy United III Omagh Road

8/10/2016

08-10-2016 14:30
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res2 : 2Mountfield Reserves
2:2
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves Bawnacre Centre (Grass Pitch)
08-10-2016 14:30
Dergview III
Dergview III
Dergview III0 : 1Drumquin United Reserves
0:1
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves Spamount Community Playing Fields (Pitch 1)

15/10/2016

15-10-2016 14:30
Dunbreen Rovers III
Dunbreen Rovers III
Dunbreen Rovers III3 : 4Mountjoy United III
3:4
Mountjoy United III
Mountjoy United III Omagh Leisure Centre (Grass Pitch)

22/10/16

22-10-2016 14:30
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res4 : 1Drumquin United Reserves
4:1
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves Bawnacre Centre (Grass Pitch)
22-10-2016 14:30
Dergview III
Dergview III
Dergview III7 : 1Fivemiletown Utd III
7:1
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III Spamount Community Playing Fields (Pitch 1)

29/10/2016

29-10-2016 14:30
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves1 : 5Irvinestown Wanderers Res
1:5
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 2)
29-10-2016 14:30
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III
Fivemiletown Utd III1 : 7Mountjoy United III
1:7
Mountjoy United III
Mountjoy United III King Georges V Playing Fields (Pitch 1)
29-10-2016 14:30
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves0 : 5Dergview III
0:5
Dergview III
Dergview III Omagh Road

5/11/2016

05-11-2016 14:30
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves
Mountfield Reserves3 : 6Mountjoy United III
3:6
Mountjoy United III
Mountjoy United III Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 2)
05-11-2016 14:30
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res
Irvinestown Wanderers Res0 : 0Dergview III
0:0
Dergview III
Dergview III Bawnacre Centre (Grass Pitch)
05-11-2016 14:30
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves3 : 2Dunbreen Rovers III
3:2
Dunbreen Rovers III
Dunbreen Rovers III Omagh Road

12/11/2016

12-11-2016 14:30
Mountjoy United III
Mountjoy United III
Mountjoy United III3 : 1Drumquin United Reserves
3:1
Drumquin United Reserves
Drumquin United Reserves Donnellys Holm (Pitch 1)
Page 1 of 4
Display20