Reserve Division One 2016-2017

Print

20/8/2016

20-08-2016 14:30
Maguiresbridge Res
Maguiresbridge Res
Maguiresbridge Res1 : 8Enniskillen Town Utd Res
1:8
Enniskillen Town Utd Res
Enniskillen Town Utd Res Castle Park Centre (Grass Pitch)
20-08-2016 14:30
Dunbreen Rovers Res
Dunbreen Rovers Res
Dunbreen Rovers Res0 : 3Lisbellaw Utd Res
0:3
Lisbellaw Utd Res
Lisbellaw Utd Res Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 1)
20-08-2016 14:30
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res0 : 6Killen Rangers Res
0:6
Killen Rangers Res
Killen Rangers Res Fountain Lane
20-08-2016 14:30
Tummery Athletic Res
Tummery Athletic Res
Tummery Athletic Res1 : 6Strathroy Harps Res
1:6
Strathroy Harps  Res
Strathroy Harps Res Crawfords Lane

27/8/2016

27-08-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Town Utd Res
Enniskillen Town Utd Res
Enniskillen Town Utd Res10 : 0Tummery Athletic Res
10:0
Tummery Athletic Res
Tummery Athletic Res Lakeland Forum (Rugby Pitch)
27-08-2016 14:30
Lisbellaw Utd Res
Lisbellaw Utd Res
Lisbellaw Utd Res6 : 0Beragh Swifts Res
6:0
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res Drumad
27-08-2016 14:30
NFC Kesh Res
NFC Kesh Res
NFC Kesh Res1 : 1Maguiresbridge Res
1:1
Maguiresbridge Res
Maguiresbridge Res Michael Connolly Park

3/9/2016

03-09-2016 14:30
NFC Kesh Res
NFC Kesh Res
NFC Kesh Res1 : 5Killen Rangers Res
1:5
Killen Rangers Res
Killen Rangers Res Michael Connolly Park
03-09-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Rangers Res
Enniskillen Rangers Res
Enniskillen Rangers Res2 : 4Lisbellaw Utd Res
2:4
Lisbellaw Utd Res
Lisbellaw Utd Res The Ball Range
03-09-2016 14:30
Dunbreen Rovers Res
Dunbreen Rovers Res
Dunbreen Rovers Res0 : 3Enniskillen Town Utd Res
0:3
Enniskillen Town Utd Res
Enniskillen Town Utd Res Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 1)
03-09-2016 14:30
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res0 : 2Strathroy Harps Res
0:2
Strathroy Harps  Res
Strathroy Harps Res Fountain Lane

24/9/2016

24-09-2016 14:30
Killen Rangers Res
Killen Rangers Res
Killen Rangers Res3 : 0Maguiresbridge Res
3:0
Maguiresbridge Res
Maguiresbridge Res Village Ground

1/10/2016

01-10-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Rangers Res
Enniskillen Rangers Res
Enniskillen Rangers Res4 : 1Enniskillen Town Utd Res
4:1
Enniskillen Town Utd Res
Enniskillen Town Utd Res The Ball Range
01-10-2016 14:30
Maguiresbridge Res
Maguiresbridge Res
Maguiresbridge Res0 : 2Dunbreen Rovers Res
0:2
Dunbreen Rovers Res
Dunbreen Rovers Res Castle Park Centre (Grass Pitch)
01-10-2016 14:30
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res1 : 3Tummery Athletic Res
1:3
Tummery Athletic Res
Tummery Athletic Res Fountain Lane
01-10-2016 14:30
Killen Rangers Res
Killen Rangers Res
Killen Rangers Res5 : 3Lisbellaw Utd Res
5:3
Lisbellaw Utd Res
Lisbellaw Utd Res Village Ground
01-10-2016 14:30
NFC Kesh Res
NFC Kesh Res
NFC Kesh Res1 : 6Strathroy Harps Res
1:6
Strathroy Harps  Res
Strathroy Harps Res Michael Connolly Park

8/10/2016

08-10-2016 14:30
Tummery Athletic Res
Tummery Athletic Res
Tummery Athletic Res1 : 0Enniskillen Rangers Res
1:0
Enniskillen Rangers Res
Enniskillen Rangers Res Crawfords Lane
08-10-2016 14:30
Dunbreen Rovers Res
Dunbreen Rovers Res
Dunbreen Rovers Res0 : 0Beragh Swifts Res
0:0
Beragh Swifts Res
Beragh Swifts Res Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 1)
08-10-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Town Utd Res
Enniskillen Town Utd Res
Enniskillen Town Utd Res0 : 0NFC Kesh Res
0:0
NFC Kesh Res
NFC Kesh Res Lakeland Forum (Rugby Pitch)
Page 1 of 5
Display20