Division Two 2016-2017

Print

20/8/2016

20-08-2016 14:30
Omagh Hospitals
Omagh Hospitals
Omagh Hospitals0 : 2Mountjoy United
0:2
Mountjoy United
Mountjoy United Donnellys Holm (Pitch 1)
20-08-2016 14:30
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers2 : 1Mountfield
2:1
Mountfield
Mountfield Castle Park Centre (4G Pitch)
20-08-2016 14:30
Glebe United
Glebe United
Glebe United0 : 1Dergview Reserves
0:1
Dergview Reserves
Dergview Reserves Bellspark
20-08-2016 14:30
Drumquin United
Drumquin United
Drumquin United4 : 1Maguiresbridge
4:1
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge Omagh Road

27/8/2016

27-08-2016 14:30
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge1 : 4Glebe United
1:4
Glebe United
Glebe United Castle Park Centre (4G Pitch)
27-08-2016 14:30
Mountfield
Mountfield
Mountfield0 : 1Drumquin United
0:1
Drumquin United
Drumquin United Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 2)

3/9/2016

03-09-2016 14:30
St Patricks
St Patricks
St Patricks2 : 5Maguiresbridge
2:5
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge Mitchell Park
03-09-2016 14:30
Omagh Hospitals
Omagh Hospitals
Omagh Hospitals1 : 2Dergview Reserves
1:2
Dergview Reserves
Dergview Reserves Donnellys Holm (Pitch 1)
03-09-2016 14:30
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers6 : 0Drumquin United
6:0
Drumquin United
Drumquin United Castle Park Centre (4G Pitch)
03-09-2016 14:30
Mountjoy United
Mountjoy United
Mountjoy United2 : 1Dunbreen Rovers
2:1
Dunbreen Rovers
Dunbreen Rovers Lisnagirr Rd
03-09-2016 14:30
Glebe United
Glebe United
Glebe United2 : 0Mountfield
2:0
Mountfield
Mountfield Bellspark

24/9/2016

24-09-2016 14:30
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge1 : 1Omagh Hospitals
1:1
Omagh Hospitals
Omagh Hospitals Castle Park Centre (4G Pitch)
24-09-2016 14:30
Dunbreen Rovers
Dunbreen Rovers
Dunbreen Rovers1 : 9Lisnaskea Rovers
1:9
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 1)

1/10/2016

01-10-2016 14:30
Mountjoy United
Mountjoy United
Mountjoy United3 : 2Maguiresbridge
3:2
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge Lisnagirr Rd
01-10-2016 14:30
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers7 : 3Glebe United
7:3
Glebe United
Glebe United Castle Park Centre (4G Pitch)
01-10-2016 14:30
Dunbreen Rovers
Dunbreen Rovers
Dunbreen Rovers3 : 4Dergview Reserves
3:4
Dergview Reserves
Dergview Reserves Omagh Youth Sport Complex (Pitch 1)

8/10/2016

08-10-2016 14:30
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge
Maguiresbridge3 : 5Dunbreen Rovers
3:5
Dunbreen Rovers
Dunbreen Rovers Castle Park Centre (4G Pitch)
08-10-2016 14:30
Dergview Reserves
Dergview Reserves
Dergview Reserves1 : 3Lisnaskea Rovers
1:3
Lisnaskea Rovers
Lisnaskea Rovers Darragh Park
08-10-2016 14:30
Drumquin United
Drumquin United
Drumquin United0 : 3Omagh Hospitals
0:3
Omagh Hospitals
Omagh Hospitals Omagh Road
08-10-2016 14:30
Glebe United
Glebe United
Glebe United5 : 2St Patricks
5:2
St Patricks
St Patricks Bellspark
Page 1 of 5
Display20