Division Three 2016-2017

Print

20/8/2016

20-08-2016 14:30
Fivemiletown Utd II
Fivemiletown Utd II
Fivemiletown Utd II8 : 2Erne Rovers
8:2
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers King Georges V Playing Fields (Pitch 1)
20-08-2016 14:30
Orchard Farm
Orchard Farm
Orchard Farm0 : 2Lisnarick
0:2
Lisnarick
Lisnarick Orchard Park

27/8/2016

27-08-2016 14:30
Ardstraw Reserves
Ardstraw Reserves
Ardstraw Reserves1 : 1Orchard Farm
1:1
Orchard Farm
Orchard Farm Vaughans Holm
27-08-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Athletic
Enniskillen Athletic
Enniskillen Athletic0 : 3Fivemiletown Utd II
0:3
Fivemiletown Utd II
Fivemiletown Utd II Lakeland Forum (Lakeside Pitch)
27-08-2016 14:30
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers1 : 2Fintona Swifts
1:2
Fintona Swifts
Fintona Swifts Bawnacre Centre (3G Pitch)

3/9/2016

03-09-2016 14:30
Orchard Farm
Orchard Farm
Orchard Farm2 : 2Erne Rovers
2:2
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers Orchard Park
03-09-2016 14:30
Fintona Swifts
Fintona Swifts
Fintona Swifts3 : 1Enniskillen Athletic
3:1
Enniskillen Athletic
Enniskillen Athletic Ecclesfield Park
03-09-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Galaxy
Enniskillen Galaxy
Enniskillen Galaxy2 : 4Lisnarick
2:4
Lisnarick
Lisnarick Lakeland Forum (School Pitch)
03-09-2016 14:30 Ballygawley
Ballygawley1 : 0Ardstraw Reserves
1:0
Ardstraw Reserves
Ardstraw Reserves Ballygawley Playing Fields

24/9/2016

24-09-2016 14:30
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers3 : 2Ballygawley
3:2
Ballygawley Bawnacre Centre (3G Pitch)
24-09-2016 14:30
Ardstraw Reserves
Ardstraw Reserves
Ardstraw Reserves5 : 0Enniskillen Galaxy
5:0
Enniskillen Galaxy
Enniskillen Galaxy Vaughans Holm

1/10/2016

01-10-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Galaxy
Enniskillen Galaxy
Enniskillen Galaxy1 : 4Erne Rovers
1:4
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers Lakeland Forum (School Pitch)
01-10-2016 14:30 Ballygawley
Ballygawley5 : 2Enniskillen Athletic
5:2
Enniskillen Athletic
Enniskillen Athletic Ballygawley Playing Fields

8/10/2016

08-10-2016 14:30
Fivemiletown Utd II
Fivemiletown Utd II
Fivemiletown Utd II3 : 5Ballygawley
3:5
Ballygawley King Georges V Playing Fields (Pitch 1)
08-10-2016 14:30
Fintona Swifts
Fintona Swifts
Fintona Swifts5 : 1Orchard Farm
5:1
Orchard Farm
Orchard Farm Ecclesfield Park
08-10-2016 14:30
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers5 : 5Lisnarick
5:5
Lisnarick
Lisnarick Bawnacre Centre (3G Pitch)
08-10-2016 14:30
Enniskillen Athletic
Enniskillen Athletic
Enniskillen Athletic0 : 3Enniskillen Galaxy
0:3
Enniskillen Galaxy
Enniskillen Galaxy Lakeland Forum (Lakeside Pitch)

15/10/2016

15-10-2016 14:30 Ballygawley
Ballygawley2 : 2Fintona Swifts
2:2
Fintona Swifts
Fintona Swifts Ballygawley Playing Fields
15-10-2016 14:30
Ardstraw Reserves
Ardstraw Reserves
Ardstraw Reserves3 : 3Erne Rovers
3:3
Erne Rovers
Erne Rovers Vaughans Holm

22/10/16

22-10-2016 14:30
Fivemiletown Utd II
Fivemiletown Utd II
Fivemiletown Utd II1 : 3Lisnarick
1:3
Lisnarick
Lisnarick King Georges V Playing Fields (Pitch 1)
Page 1 of 4
Display20